Trainingstijden -

Trainingstijden

Trainingstijden

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Duindorp sv JO12-1 17.30 - 18.45
  • Veld 2 - R
  • -
Duindorp sv JO12-2 17.30 - 18.45
  • Veld 2 - R
  • -
Duindorp sv VR1 18.00 - 19.30
  • Veld 2 - L1
  • -
Duindorp sv 35+1 18.30 - 19.30
  • Veld 2 - L2
  • -
Duindorp sv 1 19.30 - 21.00 Martin Abbenhuis
  • Veld 2
  • -
Duindorp sv 2 19.30 - 21.00 Jeffrey Voskuil, Edwin Kaffa
  • Veld 2
  • -

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Duindorp sv JO7-1 17.00 - 18.00
  • Veld 2 - L1
  • -
Duindorp sv JO7-2 17.00 - 18.00 Patty Goldenbelt
  • Veld 2 - L1
  • -
Duindorp sv JO8-1 17.00 - 18.00 Andrew Zuurmond, Romano Spaans, Stefan Pronk
  • Veld 2 - L2
  • -
Duindorp sv JO8-2 17.00 - 18.00 Remy Vink, Kevin v. Zaanen
  • Veld 2 - R1
  • -
Duindorp sv JO9-1 17.00 - 18.00 Matthew Knoester, Jacky van Schaik
  • Veld 2 - R2
  • -
Duindorp sv JO9-2 17.00 - 18.00 Matthew Knoester, Jacky van Schaik
  • Veld 2 - R2
  • -
Duindorp sv MO9-1 17.00 - 18.00 Collin Schaap, Roy Zuurmond
  • Veld 2 - R1
  • -
Duindorp sv JO10-1 18.00 - 19.00 Marco Keus
  • Veld 2 - L1
  • -
Duindorp sv JO10-2 18.00 - 19.00 Jeffrey Cramer, Stefan Pronk, Dennis de Jager
  • Veld 2 - L2
  • -
Duindorp sv JO10-3 18.00 - 19.00 Jan Bruijn, Wilco van Doorn
  • Veld 2 - L2
  • -
Duindorp sv JO11-1 18.00 - 19.00 Michel Simonis, Herman Woudenberg
  • Veld 2 - L1
  • -
Duindorp sv MO10-1 18.00 - 19.00 Michael Baak, Danny Kleijn
  • Veld 2 - R1
  • -
Duindorp sv MO11-1 18.00 - 19.00 Remy Vink, Kevin v. Zaanen
  • Veld 2 - R1
  • -
Duindorp sv JO14-1 18.45 - 19.45
  • Veld 2
  • -
Duindorp sv JO13-1 19.00 - 20.00 Pascal Stikkelorum, Danny Keus, Wesley de Wit
  • Veld 2 - L1
  • -
Duindorp sv JO15-1 19.00 - 20.00 Andrew Zuurmond
  • Veld 2 - L2
  • -
Duindorp sv MO13-1 19.00 - 20.00 Sander Roeleveld
  • Veld 2 - R1
  • -
Duindorp sv MO15-1 19.00 - 20.00 Michael van Eck, Michel Harteveld
  • Veld 2 - R2
  • -

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Duindorp sv JO12-1 17.30 - 18.45
  • Veld 2 - R
  • -
Duindorp sv JO12-2 17.30 - 18.45
  • Veld 2 - R
  • -
Duindorp sv 4 19.00 - 20.00
  • Veld 2
  • -
Duindorp sv 1 19.30 - 21.00 Martin Abbenhuis
  • Veld 2
  • -
Duindorp sv 2 19.30 - 21.00 Jeffrey Voskuil, Edwin Kaffa
  • Veld 2
  • -

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Duindorp sv JO8-1 17.00 - 18.00 Andrew Zuurmond, Romano Spaans, Stefan Pronk
  • Veld 2 - L2
  • -
Duindorp sv JO8-2 17.00 - 18.00 Remy Vink, Kevin v. Zaanen
  • Veld 2 - R1
  • -
Duindorp sv JO9-1 17.00 - 18.00 Matthew Knoester, Jacky van Schaik
  • Veld 2 - R2
  • -
Duindorp sv JO9-2 17.00 - 18.00 Matthew Knoester, Jacky van Schaik
  • Veld 2 - R2
  • -
Duindorp sv MO9-1 17.00 - 18.00 Collin Schaap, Roy Zuurmond
  • Veld 2 - L1
  • -
Duindorp sv JO10-1 18.00 - 19.00 Marco Keus
  • Veld 2 - L1
  • -
Duindorp sv JO10-2 18.00 - 19.00 Jeffrey Cramer, Stefan Pronk, Dennis de Jager
  • Veld 2 - L2
  • -
Duindorp sv JO10-3 18.00 - 19.00 Jan Bruijn, Wilco van Doorn
  • Veld 2 - L2
  • -
Duindorp sv JO11-1 18.00 - 19.00 Michel Simonis, Herman Woudenberg
  • Veld 2 - L1
  • -
Duindorp sv MO10-1 18.00 - 19.00 Michael Baak, Danny Kleijn
  • Veld 2 - R1
  • -
Duindorp sv MO11-1 18.00 - 19.00 Remy Vink, Kevin v. Zaanen
  • Veld 2 - R1
  • -
Duindorp sv JO14-1 18.45 - 19.45
  • Veld 2
  • -
Duindorp sv JO15-1 19.00 - 20.00 Andrew Zuurmond
  • Veld 2 - L
  • -
Duindorp sv MO13-1 19.00 - 20.00 Sander Roeleveld
  • Veld 2 - R1
  • -
Duindorp sv MO15-1 19.00 - 20.00 Michael van Eck, Michel Harteveld
  • Veld 2 - R2
  • -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!